Zürcher Oberländer Einzelmeisterschaft

Ehrentafel der ZOEM Sieger.

Jahr Sieger (Klub)
1948 Alfred Bissegger (Wetzikon)
1949 Ernst Strehler (Wald)
1950 Ernst Strehler (Wald)
1951 Jakob Trachsler (Pfäffikon)
1952 Jakob Trachsler (Pfäffikon)
1953 Jakob Trachsler (Pfäffikon)
1954 Jakob Trachsler (Pfäffikon)
1955 Hans Fischer (Rapperswil)
1956 Jakob Trachsler (Pfäffikon)
1957 Jakob Trachsler (Pfäffikon)
1958 Jakob Trachsler (Pfäffikon)
1959 Werner Gehret (Pfäffikon)
1960 Jakob Trachsler (Pfäffikon)
1961 Gottfried Honegger (Rüti)
1962 Werner Gehret (Pfäffikon)
1963 Nicht ausgetragen
1964 Felix Brun (Wetzikon)
1965 Jakob Trachsler (Pfäffikon)
1966 Erwin Glur (Wald)
1967 Werner Gehret (Pfäffikon)
1968 Jakob Trachsler (Pfäffikon)
1969 Jakob Trachsler (Pfäffikon)
1970 Anton Paschke (Rüti)
1971 Manfred Gosch (Pfäffikon)
1972 Manfred Gosch (Pfäffikon)
1973 Manfred Gosch (Pfäffikon)
1974 Jakob Trachsler (Pfäffikon)
1975 Anton Paschke (Rüti)
1976 Peter Keller (Rapperswil)
1977 Erich Seiler (Pfäffikon)
1978 Manfred Gosch (Pfäffikon)
1979 Kaspar Bänninger (Rüti)
1980 Manfred Gosch (Pfäffikon)
1981 Hans-Jörg Illi (Herrliberg)
1982 Hans-Jörg Illi (Herrliberg)
1983 Hans-Jörg Illi (Herrliberg)
1984 Hans-Jörg Illi (Herrliberg)
1985 Hans-Jörg Illi (Herrliberg)
1986 Patrik Hugentobler (Pfäffikon)
1987 Patrik Hugentobler (Pfäffikon)
1988 Kaspar Bänninger (Rüti)
1989 Patrik Hugentobler (Pfäffikon)
1990 Patrik Hugentobler (Pfäffikon)
1991 Patrik Hugentobler (Pfäffikon)
1992 Benjamin Huss (Pfäffikon)
1993 Patrik Hugentobler (Pfäffikon)
1994 Patrik Hugentobler (Pfäffikon)
1995 Andreas Umbach (Illnau)
1996 Benjamin Huss (Pfäffikon)
1997 Kaspar Bänninger (Rüti)
1998 Patrik Hugentobler (Pfäffikon)
1999 Patrik Hugentobler (Pfäffikon)
2000 Jakob Trachsler (Pfäffikon)
2001 Benjamin Huss (Pfäffikon)
2002 Patrik Hugentobler (Pfäffikon)
2003 Manfred Gosch (Pfäffikon)
2004 Patrik Hugentobler (Pfäffikon)
2005 Bernhard Schärer (Wetzikon)
2006 Benjamin Huss (Pfäffikon)
2007 Patrik Hugentobler (Pfäffikon)
2008 Frank Damman (Illnau)
2009 Patrik Hugentobler (Pfäffikon)
2010 Michael Bucher (Pfäffikon)
2011 Patrik Hugentobler (Pfäffikon)
2012 Reiner Steck (Rüti)
2013 Patrik Hugentobler (Pfäffikon)
2014 Patrik Hugentobler (Pfäffikon)
2015 Patrik Hugentobler (Pfäffikon)
2016 Alfred Lässer (Illnau-Effretikon)

Leave a Comment